Home >

3Com 3CXFP94 - 10GBase-SR XFP Multi-Mode Transceiver Module

3Com 3CXFP94 - 10GBase-SR XFP Multi-Mode Transceiver Module


 
Our Price: $194.00
Mfr Part #: 3CXFP94


Availability: In Stock
Product Code: 3CXFP94-DS2


Warranty:


Qty:
General Wty & Info
 

Product Information:


Manufacturer: 3Com


Manufacturer Part No: 3CXFP94


Product Type: Network Transceivers